SIGMA DELTA ALFA
1928 Santos P. Amadeo
1929 Juan Figueroa Rivera
1930 Manuel Rodríguez Ramos
1931 Charles Henry Julia Barreras
1932 Rafael Baragano
1933 Carlos García Méndez
ZONA FI SIGMA ALFA
1934 Aurelio Torres Braschi
1935 Ramón Gandia Bizcombe
1936 Juan Figueroa Rivera
1937 Juan Figueroa Rivera
1938 Pedro E. Purcell Rodríguez
FRATERNIDAD SIGMA
1939 Pedro E. Purcell Rodríguez
1940 Raúl Méndez Cardona
1941 Raúl Méndez Cardona
1942 Miguel Ángel Quiñónez
1943 Miguel Ángel Quiñónez
1944 Herman Stubbe
1945 Juan Francisco Martínez
1946 Juan Figueroa Rivera
1947 José Luís Purcell Rodríguez
1948 Hugo David Storer Tavarez
1949 Hugo David Storer Tavarez
1950 Carlos Luis Yordan Zeppendfeldt
1951 Hugo David Storer Tavarez
1952 José Luís Pont Flores
1953 Humberto Monserrate Anselmi
1954 Humberto Monserrate Anselmi
1955 Mario Rubén García Palmieri
1956 Mario Rubén García Palmieri
1957 Manuel García Fortuño
1958 Herminio Brau del Toro
1959 Herminio Brau del Toro
1960 Humberto Monserrate Anselmi
1961 Humberto Monserrate Anselmi
1962 Ariel Mendez Cardona
1962 Jose A. Antonmattei
1962 Richard Casas Rahola
1963 Hugo David Storer Tavarez
1964 Charles Cuprill Oppenheimer
FRATERNIDAD FI SIGMA ALFA
1965 Charles Cuprill Oppenheimer
1966 Luis Carrillo Correa
1967 Luis Carrillo Correa
1968 Victor M. Díaz Bonnet
1969 Américo Gonzalez Garcia
1970 Américo Gonzalez Garcia
1971 Carlos Rafael Jimenez Muñoz
1972 Carlos Rafael Jimenez Muñoz
1973 Pedro J. Córdova Pelegrina
1974 Pedro J. Córdova Pelegrina
1975 Carlos Felípe Vega Cortes
1976 Carlos Felipe Vega Cortés
1977 René Torregrosa Nolla
1978 René Torregrosa Nolla
1979 Antonio Edwin Zapata Labiosa
1980 Servando Díaz
1981 Servando Díaz
1982 Jorge Amaury Rodríguez
1983 Rafael Plá Arteaga
1984 Juan Díaz Morales
1985 Guillermo Silva Janer
1986 Guillermo Silva Janer
1987 Nelson Biaggi García
1988 Américo González García
1989 Ricardo Cruz Lebrón
1990 Ricardo Cruz Lebrón
1991 Fernando Castro Urrutia
1992 Miguel A. De Jesus Garcia
1993 Miguel A. De Jesus Garcia
1994 Rafael Annexy Rexach
1995 Rafael Annexy Rexach
1996 Luis Bartolomé Rivera Cuebas
1997 Luis Bartolomé Rivera Cuebas
1998 Felix J. Rodriguez Arroyo
1999 Felix J. Rodriguez Arroyo
2000 Sergio Dominguez Wolff
2001 Sergio Dominguez Wolff
2002 Oscar Larry Hernandez
2003 Jose R. Abrams Chaves
2004 Rafael Annexy Rexach
2005 Giordano R. San Antonio Tort
2006  Giordano R. San Antonio Tort
2007 Miguel de Jesús Olivieri
2008 Miguel de Jesús Olivieri
2009 John A. Stewart Sotomayor
2010 John A. Stewart Sotomayor
2011 Luis R. Estades Maldonado
2012 Ricardo L. Negrón Yunqué
2013 Ricardo L. Negrón Yunqué
2014 Yussef Galib-Frangie Fiol
2015 Yussef Galib-Frangie Fiol